Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
News
Live
1
Today
Leagues
Club Domestic
Premier League
Serie A
La Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Premier League
Serie A
More leagues...
Club International
Europe
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Super Cup
Asia
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
South America
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
More leagues...
National
FIFA World Cup
Olympics
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
FIFA Confederations Cup
Friendlies
Friendlies
More leagues...
Featured match:
Premier League
vs
Tottenham Hotspur
Manchester City
Leagues Slovakia
Super Liga
2. liga
Cup
3. liga East
3. liga West
I Liga Women
Cup
Slovakia 2023/2024
Round:
««
«
Preliminary Round
Preliminary Round
1st Round
2nd Round
3rd Round
4th Round
Round of 16
Quarter-finals
Semi-finals
Final
»
»»
Malinovo
0
-
8
Dunajská Lužná
Šenkvice
2
Pen.
2
Tomášov
Iskra Nováky
1
Pen.
1
Kanianka
Kráľová pri Senci
5
-
4
Kalinkovo
Spartak V. nad Kysucou
1
-
2
Tatran Krásno
Slovan Skalité
0
-
6
Kysucké Nové Mesto
Lovinobaňa
1
-
3
Málinec
Buzitka
0
-
3
Radzovce
Družstevník Látky
2
-
1
Poltár
Hliník nad Hronom
0
Pen.
0
Ladomerská Vieska
Horný Hričov
4
-
0
Čadca
Lovča
0
-
2
Banská Štiavnica
Považan Pruské
2
Pen.
2
Partizán Domaniža
Sokol Liesek
0
Pen.
0
Tvrdošín
Igram
2
-
1
Limbach
Slovan Častá
2
-
0
Slovan Modra
Stupava
0
Pen.
0
Jarovce Bratislava
Vysoká pri Morave
0
-
4
Lozorno
Busov Gaboltov
6
-
4
Družstevník Čirč
Dolné Krškany
4
-
0
Černík
Družstevník Odorín
4
-
0
Štart Hrabušice
Družstevník Opatová
7
-
0
Melčice-Lieskové
Družstevník Siladice
5
-
0
Veľké Zálužie
Horné Saliby
3
-
1
Družstevník Topoľníky
Kamenica
2
-
5
Sokol Brezovička
Kopčany
2
-
1
Mokrý Háj
Kuzmice
2
-
5
Vojčice
Mokrance
1
-
3
Bidovce
Nemšová
0
-
4
Trenčianske Stankovce
Považská Sokoľ
4
-
1
Kysak
Pribiš
2
-
1
Olympia Bobrov
Semerovo
2
-
1
Veľké Lovce
Sečovská Polianka
2
-
4
Jasenov
Slovan Dubovce
1
-
0
Holíč
Slovan Poproč
2
Pen.
2
Maratón Seňa
Sokol Borský Mikuláš
1
-
2
Slovan Šaštín-Stráže
Spartak Lysá pod Makytou
3
-
0
Priehrada Udiča
Spišský Štiavnik
6
-
3
Veľká Lomnica
Stará Turá
3
-
1
Spartak Horná Streda
Tatran Uhrovec
1
-
0
Zemianske Kostoľany
Veľký Cetín
5
-
3
Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
Vikartovce
4
-
1
Spišský Štvrtok
Zalužice
1
Pen.
1
Nacina Ves
Široké
2
Pen.
2
Jamník
MFK Záhorská Bystrica
0
-
0
Rovinka
Strojár Krupina
1
-
2
Prameň Kováčová
Nenince
2
-
4
Baník Veľký Krtíš
Svätý Jur
2
-
1
NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
Vinohrad Čebovce
1
Pen.
1
Ďarmoty
Fatran Varín
1
-
2
Belá
Mikuláš-Palúdzka
1
-
3
Švošov